Distribution-Class-X-to-Class-XI

 

 

 

SCIENCE XI - B

SNO.

ADMNO

SNAME

1

6316

ADITYA JHA

2

8568

AMAN KUMAR

3

7615

ANUGRAH RAJAN GEORGE

4

7643

ANURAG TOPPO

5

7546

APOORV MAITY

6

6276

APOORVA NIDHI ACHARYA

7

7673

ATTUL KUMAR

8

6333

BHUMIKA GILL

9

7603

CHIRAG BISHT

10

8563

DERICK MATHEW JOHNSON

11

7641

ELDA GAVRIL

12

6311

HARSHIT GARG

13

7601

JYOTSANA TRIVEDI

14

6356

KASHISH AGGARWAL

15

8678

KESAR SINGHAL

16

7666

KOMAL SHARMA

17

8914

LEKHSHREE

18

7567

PARUL NAGAR

19

7541

PRERNA PADHI

20

6315

RAJ DEEP SINGH

21

6306

RAJAT PAL

22

7295

RAVI BARNARD EKKA

23

7296

RHYTHM SACHDEVA

24

7626

SAKSHI SINGH

25

6291

SARIKA RAWAT

26

6335

SARTHAK PASRICHA

27

7714

SEJAL

28

8570

SHAHEEN GRACE

29

7531

SHIV CHAUDHARY

30

6376

SHRESHT SAXENA

31

7033

SHRUTI GUPTA

32

7635

SHUBHAM SHARAN

33

7661

SIMRAN KUMARI

34

7892

SIMRAN SEKH

35

6328

SNEHA KUJUR

36

6320

TANUSHREE KAUSHIK

37

6325

VAISHNAVI PANDEY

38

7068

VANSH JINDAL

39

6297

VARUN NARANG

 

COMMERCE XI -C

SLNO.

ADMNO

SNAME

1

7298

ADITI GUPTA

2

6332

AARYAN KARAKOTI

3

7324

ABIN JOSEPH

4

7628

AMAN SINGH

5

7646

AMAN SINHA

6

7692

ANUP KUMAR CHAURASIA

7

7684

ARIBA ANSARI

8

6289

ARPITA DHAR

9

6350

ARSH CHOUDHARY

10

6310

BHAVIKA SACHDEVA

11

7546

BHUSHAN GAUR

12

8617

CARMALIN D'SOUZA

13

6413

CHIRAG GOYAL

14

7674

DEBEASMITA BISWAL

15

7669

DEEPANSHU

16

6287

DEVANSH RATHORE

17

7832

GAURAV MAURYA

18

6345

GITIKA SHARMA

19

7834

ISHA RANA

20

7538

JAGRITI MAURYA

21

6340

JANVI PANWAR

22

6300

JOSNA CRASTA

23

7638

JYOTSHNA KUJUR

24

6361

KEWAL SHARMA

25

6324

NAMAN JAIN

26

7613

PRACHI RAI

27

6410

PRINCE KUMAR

28

7637

RAHUL SINGH SHAH

29

7627

RAVINDER SINGH

30

6323

RIDHAM SAINI

31

6288

RIYA KUTTI

32

8566

ROHAN KUMAR

33

6407

SAHIL RAJPUT

34

6358

SAKSHI BHARDWAJ

35

7600

SAKSHI KUMARI

36

7831

SANDEEP KUMAR

37

7705

SHEENU SHARMA

38

6368

SOMIKA PANWAR

39

6343

SOUMYA NAUTIYAL

40

6327

SUMAN MAITY

41

7606

SUNIL RAWAT

42

6319

TUSHANT SHARMA

43

6292

TUSHAR KHATTAR

44

7630

TUSHAR SINGHA

45

8367

VINAY KUMAR

 

   

HUMANITIES XI - A

SNO.

ADNO

 

1

6299

ABHINAV S

2

8599

ANEY MONSON

3

7609

ANGELINA ROSE BAXLA

4

6285

ANN MARIA ARUN

5

7644

ARPIT XALXO

6

8600

BLESSYMOL G

7

7605

CYNTHIA SABRINA TOPNO

8

7845

DIVYANSH PANWAR

9

6339

EMMANUEL BARKAT

10

7837

GAYATRI

11

7607

GERALD KUJUR

12

6282

HITEN KANOJIA

13

6366

ISHA GAUTAM

14

8679

JAYA SINGH

15

6313

JOHNSON LAKRA

16

7616

KARAN KANDARI

17

6318

LEKIT SHARMA

18

7824

LOVISH SEJWAL

19

7640

MANISH SINGH

20

7604

MANORAMA

21

7819

MEENU SHIJO

22

6409

MEGHA RANI

23

6386

NAKUL KAUSHIK

24

6373

NANDINI DASS

25

7617

NITIN LOHIA

26

7608

PRANAV KUMAR

27

7850

PRERITA PATWAL

28

7694

PRIYANKA BARTHWAL

29

7602

PUNIT MINJ

30

7821

RACHITA KULLU

31

7296

RITIKA SEJWAL

32

6330

SAHIL ROY

33

6810

SAHIL SAINI

34

6329

SAHIL THOMAS BARA

35

7288

SAM MATHEW

36

6365

SHAGIL AHMED

37

6404

SHRUTI KAPOOR

38

6317

SMRITI KUJUR

39

7645

TANIYA SUNDRIYAL

 

 

 

 

The details of Admission are as follows:


06-04-2018 & 13-04-2018:

Admission of Sahodians to Class XI   from 8.30 am to 1.00pm.


Fee should be paid by Demand Draft according to the stream by 13-04-2018

 

Science Stream      : Rs 25,050/-
Commerce stream : Rs.24,500/-
Humanities               : Rs.24,950/-

   
16-04-2018 : : Commencement of new Academic session for the students of class XI.
   
05-05-2018 :  Orientation Programme for Parents and students for class XI.

 

                           

NOTE:

 

  1. Shifting of streams from Science to Commerce/Humanities or Commerce to Humanities is permitted.

      

  1.  Further changes will not be considered.
  2. Students whose names are not in the list will be given admission based on their Board Exam performance after the declaration of Board results.

Wishing you all the best


Prinicipal
Sahoday School