SAHODAY PRE-SCHOOL

C-1, S.D.D.A, NEW DELHI-110016

LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS FOR NURSERY FOR THE YEAR 2020-21 (THIRD LIST)

FORM No. NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER'S NAME
16 ISHANI PANNA MR MUKESH PANNA
29 AVNI GAUR MR SHIV SHANT GAUR
31 ISHIKA VERMA MR GAURAV VERMA
35 ARNAV SHARMA MR AKHIL SHARMA
46 ROHIT RAWAT MR  ANJALI RAWAT
53 RITVI NAVAL MR NAVAL KISHORE
54 GATIK KHANDELWAL MR ANKUR KHANDELWAL
56 VEDIKA SHARMA MR YOGRAJ SHARMA
60 RIDHAAN KUMAR MR PRAVEEN  P.R.
62 MOD KAIF MR IMRAN KHAN
65 PRANUP SRIVASTAVA MR ANUPAM SRIVASTAVA
66 PRISHIKA  THAKUREL MR DEEPAK KUMAR
67 DIYAN GUPTA MR DISHANK GUPTA
71 YAANYA  SEJWAL MR ANUP SEJWAL
76 NAKSH KAPOOR MR HITESH KAPOOR
77 SWARA KAPOOR MR GAURAV KAPOOR
81 VYAPTI CHAUDHARY MR PRASHANT MALIK
82 ADHVIK KUMAR MR DARSHAN KUMAR
83 KABIR SINGHAL MR MAYANK GUPTA
87 DARSH SAXENA MR ABHISHEK SAXENA
91 VRITI DAHIYA MR MANISH DAHIYA
97 ADYAN HUSSAIN MR AMJAD HUSSAIN
100 HARSHITA MR SACHIN
104 AKSHITA ARYA MR ASHISH ARYA
105 AHANA SAINI MR AMIT SAINI
107 TEJAS KUMAR MR  ASHUTOSH KUMAR
110 ANIRUDDHA SINGH CHAUDHARY DR SUNIL KUMAR
114 VIHAAN VARSHNEY MR NITIN VARSHNEY
121 TANMAY MR JAG PRAVESH
123 VARTIKA BAJAJ MR  GAURAV BAJAJ
128 AVIKA RATHORE MR VIJAY KUMAR
129 SHIVANG SINHA MR GAURAV KUMAR
132 SHIZA ARSHAD SIDDIQUI MR MOHD ARSHAD SIDDIQUI
133 AADITYA SINGH NEGI MR SURENDER SINGH NEGI
134 ISHAN SHARMA MR DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA
138 AYESHA DAS MR CHITTARANJAN DAS
139 AGRIM CHHABRA MR MOHIT CHHABRA
141 DAKSHITA  BHUYAN MR SISIR KUMAR BHUYAN
147 AMYRA ANCHAL MR ABHISHEK ANCHAL
148 DHRITI DHINGA MR NITIN DHINGRA
150 MAYANK GUPTA MR SANCHIT KUMAR
152 RIDHAAN SHARMA MR ROHIT SHARMA
154 RITHVIK YADAV MR SHIVA KANT YADAV
155 PRANAV ACHARYA MR RAMESH ACHARYA
160 AVNI MR RAM SINGH
162 RUDR SHARMA MR KARAN SHARMMA
164 YASMI PAL MR BIJAY KUMAR  PAL
167 MEHIKA MR GAURAV GUPTA
170 DIVYANSHI GUPTA MR DEEPAK GUPTA
172 ANVIKA SHARMA MR CHANDRA GUPT GAUTAM
177 TANIP PAL MR HANUJ PAL
182 ARUSH JAISWAL MR ASHISH KUMAR JAISWAL
189 AKSHAT PARASHAR MR ATUL SHARMA
193 ISHITA JUYAL MR KISHAN CHAND JUYAL
196 SIDDHI SREEMURUKAN MR SREEMURUKAN SAHAJAN
197 RIDDHI SREEMURUKAN MR SREEMURUKAN SAHAJAN
198 ANSHIKA CHOUDHARY MR  ASHISH KUMAR
204 TAKSH AGGARWAL MR DEEPAK AGGARWAL
205 HLADINI MAURYA MR KRISHAN KUMAR MAURYA
213 PRISHA PALIWAL MR ASHISH KUMAR PALIWAL
215 N  SHRUTAKEERTHI MR NAGARAJAN  M
216 YUKTI SEJWAL MR AKASH SEJWAL
224 ADWITA  VYAS MR DEVESH VYAS
237 SMRITIMAN SAHOO MR SANJAYA KUMAR SAHOO
239 KRITIDA  KUMARI MR RAVI KUMAR
242 SANIA  MOIRANGTHEM MR MOIRANGTHEM BASANTA SINGH
245 VIRAJ TOMER MR TUSHAR TOMER
247 MOHIT SINHA MR SACHIN KUMAR SINHA
248 NYRA MR KAPIL ARORA
250 AVIYAN GOYAL MR DURGESH GOYAL
253 ANVIKA SINGH MR JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH  
256 AASHIRYA VERMA MR ANKUR VERMA
259 SAI  SMARTH SENAPATI MR SANJIT KU SENAPATI
269 KASHVI AGGARWAL MR VIKAS BANSAL
270 AAHIL KHAN MR SIKANDAR AZAM KHAN
271 HIBA MR MOD IKHLAS
278 AARUSH GUPTA MR AMAR NATH GUPTA
280 SATYAM CHAWLA MR VED PRAKASH CHAWLA
281 RITHVIK  A MR ALAGESAN  R
287 KIARA MR AMIT KUMAR
291 DHRITI BHATNAGAR MR SOHRAB BHATNAGAR
296 PRANIKA JOSHI MR TAPAN JOSHI
297 GARIMA PANWAR MR  NARESH PANWAR
308 PAVI PANWAR MR SURINDER PANWAR
309 NAITIK SEJWAL MR  AMARJEET
311 NIYATI SRIVASTAVA MR RAVI SRIVASTAVA
314 DEVANSHI  SIKKA MR DEEPAK SIKKA
335 GINISHA GROVER MR HARSH GROVER
354 SAMAIRA SRIVASTAVA MR SAURAV
359 DRASHTI MR SUNIL KUMAR
368 AAYAT ZAREEN MR MOHAMMAD SAMSUDDIN M
373 HITANSHI KAPOOR MR NAMIT KAPOOR
375 DRISHTI GUPTA MR VIKAS GUPTA
377 BHAVYA MR  HEMANT BANSAL
379 JASKIRAT KAUR MR AMARDEEP SINGH
380 ISHANVI  KHEMANI MR VINESH KHEMANI
388 DEVANSHI PRABHAKAR MR  NEERAJ PRABHAKAR
396 S  K  SHACHI MR  B  SHEKHAR
405 OMAANSH KUMAR MR YOGENDER
406 PREKSHA  DUTT MR PANKAJ LOHORA
Parents   (Father  & Mother)  along   with  their  ward   are  requested   to  meet   the
Principal on 20 February, 2020  from 8.30 a.m. to 12.30 p.m. for admission formalities.
formalities.
PRINCIPAL